Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E159-17-Spring
AYSO Region 159 - Los Alamitos
Spring 2017
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 159
Home
Standings
U10 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R159 Teams
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R159 Teams
BU09 - Region R159 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andre Golebiowski
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Arilio Puche
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
-3
1
0
1
1.00
0
Armin Skalmowski
5
1 - 2 - 2
6
6
0
19
0
19
3.80
0
Armin Skalmowski
( Los Al )
8
4 - 4 - 0
29
20
9
44
0
44
5.50
0
Ben Dynice
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ben Dynice
6
1 - 3 - 2
13
25
-12
26
0
26
4.33
0
Brett Lorber-10UB
( Los Alamitos EXTRA B2011 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Morgan
( Red Dragons )
3
2 - 0 - 1
10
4
6
24
0
24
8.00
0
Carl Corbin
8
2 - 5 - 1
20
37
-17
34
0
34
4.25
0
Chris Borey 159A
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
1
5
10
0
10
10.00
0
Christopher Leveque
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
2
4
15
0
15
7.50
0
James Ryan Choura
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
10
-3
13
0
13
4.33
0
James Wynne
10
8 - 0 - 2
34
11
23
87
0
87
8.70
0
Jenni DeSelm
( Emerald Jaguars )
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
0
10
10.00
0
Jennifer Pareti
7
4 - 2 - 1
23
15
8
49
0
49
7.00
0
Jennifer Pareti
( Los Al )
9
7 - 1 - 1
36
10
26
76
0
76
8.44
0
Jeremy Drake
( Beetlejuice )
8
4 - 3 - 1
33
31
2
49
0
49
6.12
0
Jeremy Drake
( Firebolts )
10
6 - 2 - 2
31
13
18
72
0
72
7.20
0
Jim Johns
1
0 - 1 - 0
5
7
-2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Jim Johns
6
5 - 1 - 0
24
16
8
52
0
52
8.67
0
Jim Johns
( Black Panthers )
8
8 - 0 - 0
39
16
23
79
0
79
9.88
0
Jonny West
7
2 - 4 - 1
15
21
-6
30
0
30
4.29
0
Jonny West 159B
( BLUE BULLETS F.C. )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
10
0
10
10.00
0
Jose Gandara
( AYSO 159 - Gandara )
9
4 - 4 - 1
25
29
-4
49
0
49
5.44
0
Mandy La Carra Platt
( Patriots )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mandy Platt
3
2 - 0 - 1
15
2
13
25
0
25
8.33
0
Martin Diaz
( Orange Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martin Diaz
7
1 - 5 - 1
10
22
-12
19
0
19
2.71
0
Michael Barnhill
( LA Bosses )
10
0 - 9 - 1
16
59
-43
18
0
18
1.80
0
Michael Barnhill
3
2 - 1 - 0
14
10
4
22
0
22
7.33
0
Michael Humphries
3
2 - 1 - 0
16
7
9
20
0
20
6.67
0
Mike Adams
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Patrick Guggino
( Red Dragons )
8
1 - 7 - 0
8
37
-29
13
0
13
1.63
0
Peters
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
10
0
10
10.00
0
Ramin Massoumi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Jackson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sabrina Blizzard
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sal Ingrao
( All Star Strikers )
9
4 - 4 - 1
32
29
3
52
0
52
5.78
0
Scott Gill
6
6 - 0 - 0
32
9
23
59
0
59
9.83
0
Scott Gill
( Los Alamitos )
9
8 - 0 - 1
69
14
55
86
0
86
9.56
0
Scott Gill
( Los Alamitos )
4
4 - 0 - 0
13
2
11
37
0
37
9.25
0
Scott Gill
( Los Alamitos )
10
10 - 0 - 0
60
4
56
99
0
99
9.90
0
Scott Gill-Rec.
( The Blue Hornets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Peters
3
3 - 0 - 0
13
2
11
30
0
30
10.00
0
Sean Gravett
( Skull Crushers )
7
1 - 6 - 0
11
28
-17
16
0
16
2.29
0
Thomas Bellumori
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
10
0
10
10.00
0
Tim Apple
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Covey
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Region R159 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R159 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R159 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R159 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R159 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R159 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R159 Teams
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R159 Teams
GU09 - Region R159 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R159 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R159 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R159 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R159 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R159 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
U99 - Area E Circuit Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]