| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU06 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| | | Anthony Ciccarelli ( Stormfield F.C. ) | | | | 10 | | | 3 - 2 - 5 | | 9 | | 12 | | -3 | | 14 | | 0 | | 14 | | 1.40 | | 0 | |
| | | Dave Wagoner | | | | 10 | | | 9 - 1 - 0 | | 34 | | 12 | | 22 | | 27 | | 0 | | 27 | | 2.70 | | 0 | |
| | | John Ross | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Jose Gandara | | | | 10 | | | 7 - 1 - 2 | | 25 | | 11 | | 14 | | 23 | | 0 | | 23 | | 2.30 | | 0 | |
| | | Michael Born | | | | 10 | | | 1 - 7 - 2 | | 13 | | 30 | | -17 | | 5 | | 0 | | 5 | | 0.50 | | 0 | |
| | | richard agnelli | | | | 10 | | | 1 - 7 - 2 | | 14 | | 31 | | -17 | | 5 | | 0 | | 5 | | 0.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Stan Davidson | | | | 3 | | | 0 - 2 - 1 | | 4 | | 20 | | -16 | | 7 | | 0 | | 7 | | 2.33 | | 0 | |
| | | Stan Davidson | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Stephen Schultze | | | | 10 | | | 3 - 6 - 1 | | 18 | | 17 | | 1 | | 10 | | 0 | | 10 | | 1.00 | | 0 | |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU09 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Region R159 Teams |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| U99 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |